14.11.2010 00:00

dorost - PODZIM 2010 - rozpis zápasů

 

1. kolo

4.9.2010, 09:30 > Tempo  B - SK Střešovice (Tempo   T.)

5 :  2

4.9.2010, 17:00 > Inferno - Čechie Smíchov (ZŠ Mikulova P-11  UMT.)

1 :  2

5.9.2010, 17:00 > Královice - Újezd nad Lesy (Královice   T.)

0 :  6

5.9.2010, 17:00 > VOLNÉ - Ďáblice (Bílá Hora  T.)

- : -

5.9.2010, 17:00 > Slavoj Podolí  B - VOLNÉ

- : -

15.9.2010, 17:00 > Chabry - Libuš  B (Chabry  T.)

2 :  5

2. kolo

, 00:00 > Čechie Smíchov - VOLNÉ

- : -

11.9.2010, 12:30 > SK Střešovice - Újezd nad Lesy (SK Střešovice   UMT)

0 :  0

11.9.2010, 12:00 > Libuš  B - Královice (Libuš  T.)

8 :  0

11.9.2010, 09:30 > Tempo  B - Slavoj Podolí  B (Tempo   T.)

5 :  3

12.9.2010, 17:00 > VOLNÉ - Inferno

- : -

12.9.2010, 16:30 > Ďáblice - Chabry (Ďáblice   T.)

10 :  1

3. kolo

18.9.2010, 14:15 > Slavoj Podolí  B - SK Střešovice (Podolí   UMT.)

1 :  4

18.9.2010, 13:15 > Inferno - Tempo  B (ZŠ Mikulova P-11  UMT.)

1 :  8

18.9.2010, 12:00 > Újezd nad Lesy - Libuš  B (Újezd n.Lesy   T.)

0 :  2

19.9.2010, 16:30 > Královice - Ďáblice (Královice   T.)

1 :  9

19.9.2010, 16:30 > Chabry - Čechie Smíchov (Chabry  T.)

7 :  6

19.9.2010, 16:30 > VOLNÉ - VOLNÉ (Bílá Hora  T.)

- : -

4. kolo

25.9.2010, 14:15 > Slavoj Podolí  B - Inferno (Podolí   UMT.)

10 :  1

25.9.2010, 09:30 > Tempo  B - VOLNÉ (Tempo   T.)

- : -

25.9.2010, 12:30 > SK Střešovice - Libuš  B (SK Střešovice   UMT)

12 :  0

26.9.2010, 14:30 > Čechie Smíchov - Královice (Čechie Smíchov  T.)

11 :  1

26.9.2010, 16:30 > VOLNÉ - Chabry

- : -

26.9.2010, 16:30 > Ďáblice - Újezd nad Lesy (Ďáblice   T.)

2 :  3

5. kolo

, 00:00 > Královice - VOLNÉ

- : -

2.10.2010, 12:15 > Inferno - SK Střešovice (ZŠ Mikulova P-11  UMT.)

0 :  7

2.10.2010, 10:00 > Újezd nad Lesy - Čechie Smíchov (Újezd n.Lesy   T.)

10 :  1

3.10.2010, 13:15 > Libuš  B - Ďáblice (Libuš  T.)

7 :  2

3.10.2010, 16:00 > Chabry - Tempo  B (Chabry  T.)

1 :  5

3.10.2010, 16:00 > VOLNÉ - Slavoj Podolí  B (Bílá Hora  T.)

- : -

6. kolo

9.10.2010, 09:30 > Tempo  B - Královice (Tempo   T.)

11 :  0

9.10.2010, 12:30 > SK Střešovice - Ďáblice (SK Střešovice   UMT)

11 :  0

10.10.2010, 14:00 > Čechie Smíchov - Libuš  B (Čechie Smíchov  T.)

1 :  2

10.10.2010, 16:00 > VOLNÉ - Újezd nad Lesy

- : -

10.10.2010, 13:45 > Slavoj Podolí  B - Chabry (Podolí   UMT.)

7 :  0

10.10.2010, 12:00 > Inferno - VOLNÉ (ZŠ Mikulova P-11  UMT.)

- : -

7. kolo

, 00:00 > Libuš  B - VOLNÉ

- : -

16.10.2010, 10:00 > Újezd nad Lesy - Tempo  B (Újezd n.Lesy   T.)

0 :  0

17.10.2010, 11:00 > Ďáblice - Čechie Smíchov (Ďáblice   T.)

3 :  6

17.10.2010, 13:00 > Královice - Slavoj Podolí  B (Královice   T.)

2 :  6

17.10.2010, 15:30 > Chabry - Inferno (Chabry  T.)

4 :  0

17.10.2010, 15:30 > VOLNÉ - SK Střešovice (Bílá Hora  T.)

- : -

8. kolo

23.10.2010, 11:45 > Inferno - Královice (ZŠ Mikulova P-11  UMT.)

13 :  3

23.10.2010, 13:15 > Slavoj Podolí  B - Újezd nad Lesy (Podolí   UMT.)

2 :  0

23.10.2010, 09:30 > Tempo  B - Libuš  B (Tempo   T.)

3 :  0

23.10.2010, 12:30 > SK Střešovice - Čechie Smíchov (SK Střešovice   UMT)

16 :  1

24.10.2010, 15:30 > VOLNÉ - Ďáblice

- : -

24.10.2010, 15:30 > VOLNÉ - Chabry (Bílá Hora  T.)

- : -

9. kolo

, 00:00 > Čechie Smíchov - VOLNÉ

- : -

30.10.2010, 10:00 > Újezd nad Lesy - Inferno (Újezd n.Lesy   T.)

8 :  0

31.10.2010, 13:00 > Královice - VOLNÉ (Královice   T.)

- : -

31.10.2010, 11:30 > Libuš  B - Slavoj Podolí  B (Libuš  T.)

6 :  1

31.10.2010, 10:00 > Ďáblice - Tempo  B (Ďáblice   T.)

4 :  6

7.11.2010, 10:30 > Chabry - SK Střešovice (Chabry  T.)

0 : 10

 

10. kolo

6.11.2010, 11:00 > Chabry - Královice (Chabry  T.)

2 :  0

6.11.2010, 10:00 > Inferno - Libuš  B (ZŠ Mikulova P-11  UMT.)

0 : 10

6.11.2010, 09:30 > Tempo  B - Čechie Smíchov (Tempo   T.)

6 :  0

6.11.2010, 12:30 > SK Střešovice - VOLNÉ (SK Střešovice   UMT)

- : -

7.11.2010, 08:15 > Slavoj Podolí  B - Ďáblice (Podolí   UMT.)

4 :  6

7.11.2010, 14:00 > VOLNÉ - Újezd nad Lesy (Bílá Hora  T.)

- : -

11. kolo

13.11.2010, 12:00 > Libuš  B - VOLNÉ (Libuš  T.)

- : -

13.11.2010, 10:00 > Újezd nad Lesy - Chabry (Újezd n.Lesy   T.)

4 :  2

14.11.2010, 14:00 > Královice - SK Střešovice (Královice   T.)

1 : 18

14.11.2010, 10:00 > Ďáblice - Inferno (Ďáblice   T.)

3 :  0

14.11.2010, 12:00 > Čechie Smíchov - Slavoj Podolí  B (Čechie Smíchov  T.)

3 :  3

14.11.2010, 14:00 > VOLNÉ - Tempo  B

- : -

—————

Zpět